Uruguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Artigas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Artigas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Artigas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8439,224
BustAfghanistan 14,4498,979
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,5849,063
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1249,398
FarahAfghanistan 14,2748,870
GardizAfghanistan 14,9459,287
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8699,240
HeratAfghanistan 14,3288,904
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,9789,308
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0749,367
KabulAfghanistan 14,9649,299
KandaharAfghanistan 14,5839,062
KhostAfghanistan 15,0049,324
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9769,306
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5969,070
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8269,213
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9619,297
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4288,966
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,6959,132
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6159,082
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2028,825
ShkoderAlbania 11,1926,955
TiranaAlbania 11,1656,938
VloreAlbania 11,0936,893
AdrarAlgeria 8,8155,478
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7126,035
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7166,038
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0356,236
BatnaAlgeria 9,8546,124
BecharAlgeria 8,9505,562
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8386,114
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8495,499
BiskraAlgeria 9,7466,056
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3405,804
ChlefAlgeria 9,5525,936
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9136,160
DjanetAlgeria 9,2925,774
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5665,944
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2355,739
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7276,045
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4365,864
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5525,935
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5625,942
In SalahAlgeria 8,9625,569
MilianaAlgeria 9,6185,977
OranAlgeria 9,3815,830
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6735,390
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9756,199
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8685,511
TebessaAlgeria 9,9576,187
TimimounAlgeria 8,9525,563
TindoufAlgeria 8,2505,126
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6475,994
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4047,086
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,22410,082
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0406,239
HuamboAngola 7,6044,725
LuandaAngola 7,5734,706
LuenaAngola 8,0565,006
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1364,435
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,5772,223
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,6602,275
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,6702,280
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,4832,165
ByrdAntarctica 6,1733,836
DavisAntarctica 8,3965,217
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,5392,199
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6464,751
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 497309
AzulArgentina 770479
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,061659
BarilocheArgentina 1,7781,105
Buenos AiresArgentina 501311
CeresArgentina 526327
ChamicalArgentina 937582
ChepesArgentina 968602
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,9581,217
ConcordiaArgentina 175109
CórdobaArgentina 743461
Cordoba ObsArgentina 740460
CorrientesArgentina 395245
EsquelArgentina 1,9041,183
EzeizaArgentina 527327
FormosaArgentina 496308
General PicoArgentina 896557
GualeguaychuArgentina 351218
JuninArgentina 620385
La PlataArgentina 524326
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,292803
La RiojaArgentina 1,000621
LaboulayeArgentina 767476
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,5741,600
Las LomitasArgentina 750466
Malarg EArgentina 1,344835
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,6311,013
Mar Del PlataArgentina 844524
Marcos JuarezArgentina 592368
MendozaArgentina 1,200746
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,193741
Monte CaserosArgentina 11069
NeuquenArgentina 1,424885
Nueve De JulioArgentina 694431
OranArgentina 1,117694
ParanaArgentina 409254
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10163
PehuajoArgentina 788490
PergaminoArgentina 545339
PigeArgentina 966600
Pilar ObsArgentina 716445
PosadasArgentina 341212
PresidenciaArgentina 558347
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,295805
Punta IndioArgentina 557346
Rafaela IntaArgentina 489304
ReconquistaArgentina 336209
Rio CuartoArgentina 790491
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,5831,605
RivadaviaArgentina 937582
RosarioArgentina 492306
SaltaArgentina 1,077670
San AntonioArgentina 1,390864
San LuisArgentina 982610
San RafaelArgentina 1,207750
Santa RosaArgentina 993617
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 811504
SarmientoArgentina 2,0131,251
TrelewArgentina 1,6211,007
TucumanArgentina 936582
UshuaiaArgentina 2,8711,784
Villa DoloresArgentina 838521
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 692430
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 914568
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0018,079
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0353,129
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5807,817
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7177,903
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8888,630
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9298,656
AmberleyAustralia 12,8557,988
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8878,008
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8597,991
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6389,096
CairnsAustralia 14,2448,851
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2297,600
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7798,563
CedunaAustralia 12,9808,066
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2508,234
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0538,733
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7427,918
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6529,105
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5737,813
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1918,197
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7199,147
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1889,438
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5009,011
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5687,810
East SaleAustralia 12,0117,464
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8717,998
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8717,998
EssendonAustralia 12,1207,531
ForrestAustralia 13,1898,196
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9747,441
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3668,306
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8308,594
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5909,066
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5117,153
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5107,152
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9018,638
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2088,208
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6537,241
LavertonAustralia 12,1107,526
LearmonthAustralia 14,0778,747
LongreachAustralia 13,6318,471
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6328,471
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1707,563
Low HeadAustralia 11,7177,281
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6618,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9836,203
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2658,865
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6548,485
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1287,537
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1097,525
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5687,810
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2287,598
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0848,752
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9007,395
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3508,917
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2177,592
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6207,842
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1588,798
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4548,361
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0408,103
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3468,915
RichmondAustralia 12,3437,670
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3798,314
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2937,639
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3007,643
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3358,908
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3368,908
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0389,345
TibooburraAustralia 13,0798,127
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9598,674
WaggaAustralia 12,3067,647
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4889,003
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3827,694
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1018,762
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6668,492
WoomeraAustralia 13,0288,096
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8939,255
GrazAustria 11,2116,966
InnsbruckAustria 10,9746,819
KlagenfurtAustria 11,1196,909
LinzAustria 11,2096,965
SalzburgAustria 11,1096,903
ViennaAustria 11,3447,050
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,0666,877
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1748,186
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2998,264
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1658,181
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2768,250
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1718,185
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2566,995
LerwickUk 11,2556,994
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2968,262
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3608,302
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2478,232
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3428,291
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3478,294
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3918,321
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1748,186
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,2618,241
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2278,219
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2208,215
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1905,089
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2285,113
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1985,094
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5574,075
MuharraqBahrain 12,9978,076
ChittagongBangladesh 16,74910,408
DhakaBangladesh 16,67410,361
CharnocksBarbados 4,8443,010
BrestBelarus 12,0107,463
GomelBelarus 12,4757,752
GrodnoBelarus 12,1067,523
MinskBelarus 12,3357,665
MogilevBelarus 12,4857,758
VitebskBelarus 12,5467,796
BrusselsBelgium 10,8176,722
D’UccleBelgium 10,8176,722
OstendeBelgium 10,7736,694
Belize CityBelize 6,3233,929
BeninBenin 7,4774,646
BohiconBenin 7,5034,663
CotonouBenin 7,4774,646
KandiBenin 7,8484,877
NatitingouBenin 7,6594,759
ParakouBenin 7,6994,784
SaveBenin 7,5974,721
BermudaBermuda 7,0324,370
La PazBolivia 1,9471,210
Santa CruzBolivia 1,557967
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2206,972
FrancistownBotswana 8,2855,149
MaunBotswana 7,9684,951
TshaneBotswana 7,6314,742
AimoresBrazil 1,9711,225
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,7331,699
AltamiraBrazil 3,0581,900
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,5671,595
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,462908
ApodiBrazil 3,3772,098
AracajuBrazil 2,9551,836
AracuaiBrazil 2,1001,305
AragarcasBrazil 1,6701,038
AraxaBrazil 1,542958
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,1701,970
BageBrazil 252157
BambuiBrazil 1,566973
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6291,012
BarbalhaBrazil 3,1311,946
BarcelosBrazil 3,3402,076
BarraBrazil 2,5521,586
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0081,869
BarreirasBrazil 2,3501,460
BelémBrazil 3,3292,069
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7171,067
BelterraBrazil 3,0921,921
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,6951,675
Bom JesusBrazil 619384
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,3311,449
BrasiliaBrazil 1,8451,147
BrevesBrazil 3,2562,023
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8711,163
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6561,029
CabroboBrazil 3,0181,875
CaceresBrazil 1,600994
CaetiteBrazil 2,3081,434
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,3562,086
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,122697
Campo MouraoBrazil 816507
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,380857
Campos SalesBrazil 3,0981,925
CanavieirasBrazil 2,4251,507
CaparaoBrazil 1,8321,139
CapinopolisBrazil 1,479919
CaratingaBrazil 1,8621,157
CaravelasBrazil 2,2431,394
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,2181,378
CarolinaBrazil 2,7331,698
Castro, ParanáBrazil 895556
CataguasesBrazil 1,7041,059
CatalaoBrazil 1,6101,001
CatanduvaBrazil 1,277793
CaxiasBrazil 3,1561,961
Caxias Do SulBrazil 530330
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,5272,192
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6471,024
ChapecoBrazil 526327
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0241,258
CipoBrazil 2,8391,765
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5751,600
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8251,134
CordeiroBrazil 1,6881,049
CorrentinaBrazil 2,2351,389
CorumbaBrazil 1,262784
CoximBrazil 1,335829
CrateusBrazil 3,2592,026
CuiabaBrazil 1,6521,026
CuritibaBrazil 902560
DiamantinaBrazil 1,8771,167
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7791,106
DouradosBrazil 923574
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,528950
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 383238
EspinosaBrazil 2,2131,375
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,8872,415
FloraniaBrazil 3,3952,110
FlorestaBrazil 3,0581,900
FlorianoBrazil 2,9811,853
FlorianopolisBrazil 833518
FormosaBrazil 1,8991,180
FortalezaBrazil 3,5082,180
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 571355
FrancaBrazil 1,423884
GaranhunsBrazil 3,1671,968
GoianiaBrazil 1,6961,054
GoiasBrazil 1,7361,079
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9511,212
GrajauBrazil 2,9311,821
GuairaBrazil 737458
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4362,135
GuaratingaBrazil 2,2961,427
IbiriteBrazil 1,7021,057
IguatuBrazil 3,2202,001
IlheusBrazil 2,4861,545
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9211,815
IndaialBrazil 811504
IpameriBrazil 1,6441,021
IraiBrazil 479298
IreceBrazil 2,6061,620
ItaberabaBrazil 2,5831,605
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,0391,888
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9061,806
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9631,220
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7831,108
ItapevaBrazil 1,040646
ItirucuBrazil 2,5441,581
ItuacuBrazil 2,4141,500
IvinhemaBrazil 935581
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,035643
JacobinaBrazil 2,7031,680
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4602,150
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4352,135
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,7581,092
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6251,010
LavrasBrazil 1,536955
LencoisBrazil 2,5201,566
LinharesBrazil 2,0561,278
LondrinaBrazil 942585
MacapaBrazil 3,4332,133
MacauBrazil 3,4982,174
MaceioBrazil 3,1561,961
MachadoBrazil 1,435892
ManausBrazil 3,0541,898
MarabaBrazil 2,8901,796
MaringaBrazil 898558
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,1681,969
Monte AzulBrazil 2,2071,372
Monte SantoBrazil 2,8451,768
MonteiroBrazil 3,2192,000
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,9901,237
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3952,110
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,6531,649
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,6571,030
ObidosBrazil 3,1691,969
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,1051,930
ParacatuBrazil 1,7621,095
ParanaBrazil 2,1761,352
ParanaguaBrazil 954593
ParanaibaBrazil 1,305811
ParintinsBrazil 3,0871,919
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4092,119
Passo FundoBrazil 465289
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6551,028
PaulistanaBrazil 2,9481,832
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,0081,869
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,2281,384
PeixeBrazil 2,1991,367
PetrolinaBrazil 2,8681,782
PicosBrazil 3,0311,883
PiraiBrazil 1,521945
PirenopolisBrazil 1,7911,113
PompeuBrazil 1,6991,056
Ponta PoraBrazil 878546
Porto De MozBrazil 3,2192,000
Porto UniaoBrazil 706439
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5251,569
Porto-AlegreBrazil 510317
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,3371,452
PosseBrazil 2,0891,298
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3312,070
RecifeBrazil 3,3502,081
RemansoBrazil 2,7501,709
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5551,588
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,563972
Rio NegroBrazil 812505
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,499931
SalvadorBrazil 2,6741,661
Santa MariaBrazil 281175
SantaremBrazil 3,1171,937
SantosBrazil 1,237769
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,268788
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6851,668
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2492,019
Sao JoaquimBrazil 681423
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 265165
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,470913
Sao LuisBrazil 3,3552,085
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1241,320
São PauloBrazil 1,244773
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,335830
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6801,665
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,7861,731
SerrinhaBrazil 2,7611,716
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7311,076
SobralBrazil 3,4202,125
SoureBrazil 3,4062,116
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,4861,545
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 457284
SurubimBrazil 3,3132,059
TaguatingaBrazil 2,2541,401
TarauacaBrazil 2,8831,791
TauaBrazil 3,1921,984
TefeBrazil 3,1271,943
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,0601,280
TeresinaBrazil 3,1591,963
TiriosBrazil 3,6282,254
TorresBrazil 664413
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4132,121
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,173729
TriunfoBrazil 3,1531,960
TucuruiBrazil 3,0521,896
TuriacuBrazil 3,3982,111
UaupesBrazil 3,5742,221
UbatubaBrazil 1,371852
UberabaBrazil 1,465911
VassourasBrazil 1,556967
VicosaBrazil 1,7381,080
VitoriaBrazil 1,9711,225
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,3441,457
Ze DocaBrazil 3,1831,978
BurgasBulgaria 11,7857,323
LomBulgaria 11,5507,177
PlevenBulgaria 11,6247,223
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5677,188
SadovoBulgaria 11,5807,196
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4287,101
SofiaBulgaria 11,4967,144
VarnaBulgaria 11,8537,366
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5584,696
BurundiBurundi 9,4215,854
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,17210,671
SiemreapCambodia 17,25110,720
BatouriCameroon 8,4485,250
DoualaCameroon 7,9914,965
GarouaCameroon 8,6565,379
MamfeCameroon 8,0565,006
MarouaCameroon 8,8045,471
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5505,313
NkoundjaCameroon 8,1865,087
YaoundeCameroon 8,1455,061
YokoCameroon 8,3295,176
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9716,817
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9516,805
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6727,874
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5587,804
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5235,918
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4685,884
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8735,514
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9456,801
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0806,885
Banff, AbCanada 10,7506,680
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8695,511
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1915,711
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5446,552
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8356,112
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7345,427
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7267,286
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9046,155
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0586,250
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9076,778
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8574,882
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8267,349
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6656,627
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7467,299
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2016,961
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7996,711
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0276,852
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2416,364
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4047,708
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4397,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3525,812
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7226,663
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0985,654
Charlo, NbCanada 8,7705,450
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5475,311
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5535,315
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2356,982
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6535,377
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8516,743
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6155,975
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3635,819
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5036,526
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,2437,608
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2596,996
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7416,675
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1225,668
Comox, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6137,216
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7776,697
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6116,594
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6456,615
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9675,572
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0156,223
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3097,028
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8535,502
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0806,885
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9575,566
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6125,973
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9605,568
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8116,718
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8326,731
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8276,728
Edson, AbCanada 10,9726,818
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9396,798
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6457,237
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4067,709
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4136,471
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1206,910
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9596,810
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6317,228
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5646,564
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7607,308
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2516,991
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3707,066
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3017,023
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5515,313
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5415,307
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5226,539
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8255,484
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2996,400
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0376,859
Golden, BcCanada 10,8326,731
Goose, NfCanada 9,3165,789
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8795,518
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2066,964
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4255,236
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6655,385
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4657,746
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3765,205
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4015,221
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5225,296
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3165,789
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4677,126
Hope, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5047,770
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0836,266
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6177,841
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5226,539
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5057,770
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7116,656
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2395,741
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2405,742
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6686,008
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5445,310
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9188,027
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,9407,420
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9036,154
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6435,371
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5846,577
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1595,692
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9317,414
Langara, BcCanada 11,9057,398
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4936,521
London, OnCanada 8,5445,309
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,1476,927
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5686,567
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0086,840
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2366,982
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7525,438
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3296,418
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5097,773
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5447,174
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4136,471
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0906,892
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5475,311
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8615,506
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6125,352
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6145,353
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1906,332
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3855,832
Morden, MbCanada 9,7606,065
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6925,401
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6816,016
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0726,881
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9765,577
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4005,841
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2047,584
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5166,535
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8415,494
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6405,369
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6385,368
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2116,966
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3257,037
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8446,738
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7455,434
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5905,338
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6796,015
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6745,390
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3707,065
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8336,110
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4386,486
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3127,030
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7597,307
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1326,296
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0167,467
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7125,414
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2476,989
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7396,674
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7686,070
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1576,312
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1586,312
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9145,539
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2735,141
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3596,437
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4735,265
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2136,968
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7035,408
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3976,461
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0005,593
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5255,919
Scott, SkCanada 10,5106,531
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0155,602
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3735,203
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5715,326
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7857,944
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6115,973
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6095,971
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0166,846
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7795,455
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5765,329
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2866,392
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2926,395
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5215,295
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5047,149
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6667,250
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1967,579
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3136,408
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2516,991
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3566,435
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3475,809
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1235,669
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1756,945
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5555,316
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5675,323
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5575,317
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9016,153
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5785,331
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0786,884
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9785,579
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0306,854
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7546,683
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6826,638
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0086,841
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0096,841
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3205,791
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5655,323
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0037,459
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3397,668
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7205,418
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5225,296
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7926,085
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2516,370
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3115,165
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5327,166
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1326,296
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8174,857
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8144,856
SalCape Verde 6,3543,949
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8335,489
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5785,952
AbecheChad 9,6125,973
FayaChad 9,7116,034
MoundouChad 8,8545,502
N’DjamenaChad 8,9805,580
AntofagastaChile 1,581982
AricaChile 1,9341,202
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1691,348
ChicoChile 2,2241,382
ChillanChile 1,593990
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,6861,048
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,382859
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,2201,380
Curico-General FreireChile 1,466911
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7531,089
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,1203,181
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,0521,897
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,413878
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,8741,165
ParronChile 1,397868
Puerto AysenChile 2,1821,356
Puerto MonttChile 1,9271,198
Punta ArenasChile 2,7691,721
QuinteroChile 1,438893
SantiagoChile 1,381858
SewellChile 1,366849
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,7411,082
ValdiviaChile 1,8411,144
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,7481,086
VallenarChile 1,333828
ValparaisoChile 1,409876
AltaiChina 16,44810,221
BeijingChina 18,77011,664
ChangchunChina 18,50911,502
ChangduChina 17,50510,878
ChangshaChina 18,95511,779
ChengduChina 18,15111,279
ChongqingChina 18,38111,422
DuianChina 17,57510,921
ErlianChina 18,22711,326
GanzhouChina 19,04211,833
GuangzhouChina 18,74211,646
HaikouChina 18,25411,343
HailarChina 17,89511,120
HamiChina 17,02710,581
HetanChina 15,9569,915
JiuquanChina 17,52410,889
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,6329,714
KashiChina 15,6219,707
KunmingChina 17,88511,114
LanzhouChina 18,09011,242
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,91010,508
NanchangChina 19,25611,966
NanjingChina 19,53512,139
NanningChina 18,27011,353
PingbianChina 19,03911,831
QingdaoChina 19,32012,006
QiqiharChina 18,12611,264
RuoqiangChina 16,67010,359
ShanghaiChina 19,80112,304
ShantouChina 18,98611,798
ShenyangChina 18,75511,654
TaiyuanChina 18,73011,639
TaoyuanChina 19,38012,043
TengchongChina 17,49110,869
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,53810,277
Xi’AnChina 18,58211,547
XichangChina 17,93911,147
YanjiChina 18,53011,515
YichangChina 18,84811,712
YinchuanChina 18,19811,308
YiningChina 16,0399,967
ZhengzhouChina 18,97611,792
ZhijiangChina 18,63311,579
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1292,566
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1652,588
AraucaColombia 4,4342,755
BarranquillaColombia 4,9893,100
Benito SalasColombia 4,2122,618
BogotáColombia 4,3312,691
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5922,853
El CaranoColombia 4,5512,828
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1772,596
MatecanaColombia 4,4182,745
PeralesColombia 4,3512,704
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2312,629
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9763,092
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4883,410
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9923,102
VanguardiaColombia 4,2522,642
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2402,013
YariguiesColombia 4,5512,828
MoroniComoros 10,2656,379
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3763,341
LimonCosta Rica 5,3073,298
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4133,364
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3663,334
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,0506,867
DubrovnikCroatia 11,1256,913
SibenikCroatia 11,0416,861
SplitCroatia 11,0636,875
ZagrebCroatia 11,1736,943
CamagueyCuba 6,1973,851
CasablancaCuba 6,5644,079
HavanaCuba 6,5484,069
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9213,058
FamagustaCyprus 11,9267,411
LarnacaCyprus 11,8887,387
LimassolCyprus 11,8317,352
NicosiaCyprus 11,8747,379
BrnoCzech Republic 11,4197,096
ChebCzech Republic 11,2176,970
MosnovCzech Republic 11,5397,170
PragueCzech Republic 11,3297,040
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4595,878
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7855,459
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0314,991
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7855,459
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6745,390
CopenhagenDenmark 11,5787,195
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,6967,268
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,3507,053
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,3767,069
MarstalDenmark 11,4207,097
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,5057,150
OdenseDenmark 11,4517,116
RandersDenmark 11,5007,146
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,6737,253
StudsgårdDenmark 11,4197,096
TønderDenmark 11,3407,047
TylstrupDenmark 11,5427,172
TystofteDenmark 11,4887,139
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,5967,206
VestervigDenmark 11,4357,106
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5727,191
Melville HallDominica 5,1333,190
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7743,588
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6863,534
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6483,510
BaniDominican Republic 5,6103,486
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6253,495
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6433,506
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7443,570
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6883,535
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6933,538
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7923,599
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6563,515
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6933,538
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6273,496
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7533,575
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6333,500
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6023,481
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6993,541
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7773,590
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7103,548
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6623,518
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5883,473
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7153,551
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6093,486
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8003,604
MichesDominican Republic 5,6523,512
MocaDominican Republic 5,7343,563
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7573,577
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8213,617
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6523,513
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7153,551
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6633,519
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6263,496
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7003,542
PoloDominican Republic 5,6173,491
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7753,589
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7063,546
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7493,572
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7203,554
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5963,478
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6683,522
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7303,561
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6833,531
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6213,493
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7373,565
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6433,507
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6923,537
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5833,470
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6903,536
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7473,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7693,585
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6153,489
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6493,510
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6493,510
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6953,539
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7983,603
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6553,514
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7623,581
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,1243,184
CanarEcuador 3,8932,419
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9902,479
IzobambaEcuador 4,0712,530
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1572,583
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7762,347
MilagroEcuador 3,9752,470
OtavaloEcuador 4,1102,554
PichilingueEcuador 4,0592,522
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1282,565
PuyoEcuador 3,9282,441
QuitoEcuador 4,0862,539
RumipambaEcuador 4,0132,494
San GabrielEcuador 4,1192,560
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3977,082
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5437,173
AswanEgypt 11,2667,001
AsyutEgypt 11,2707,003
BahariyaEgypt 11,1576,933
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3847,074
CairoEgypt 11,4657,125
DabaaEgypt 11,2646,999
DakhlaEgypt 11,0096,841
El ArishEgypt 11,7207,283
El TorEgypt 11,5607,183
FarafraEgypt 11,0096,841
HelwanEgypt 11,4477,113
HurguadaEgypt 11,5117,153
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5617,184
KhargaEgypt 11,1456,925
KosseirEgypt 11,5087,151
LuxorEgypt 11,3467,051
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1786,946
MinyaEgypt 11,3017,023
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5957,205
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7287,288
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6137,217
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5507,177
SalloumEgypt 11,0216,848
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9156,783
SohagEgypt 11,3047,024
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6207,221
TahrirEgypt 11,4337,104
TantaEgypt 11,4667,125
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0523,761
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0183,740
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0683,770
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0253,744
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8864,901
AsmaraEritrea 11,3697,065
AssabEritrea 11,6127,216
MassawaEritrea 11,4377,107
TallinEstonia 12,4067,710
TartuEstonia 12,4557,740
VilsandiEstonia 12,2147,590
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0186,846
GonderEthiopia 11,0816,886
NegeleEthiopia 10,8896,767
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3711,474
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,1966,957
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1706,941
Laucala BayFiji 12,0357,479
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1447,546
NandiFiji 12,1447,546
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6287,225
HelsinkiFinland 12,4417,731
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,4667,746
JoensuuFinland 12,7897,947
JokioinenFinland 12,4147,714
JyvskylFinland 12,5897,823
KajaaniFinland 12,7557,926
KuopioFinland 12,7047,894
KuusamoFinland 12,8808,004
LappeenrantaFinland 12,6597,867
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,2037,583
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4117,712
OuluFinland 12,6767,877
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8217,967
TampereFinland 12,4567,741
TurkuFinland 12,3397,668
VaasaFinland 12,4337,726
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,4536,496
BiarritzFrance 9,9366,175
BordeauxFrance 10,0916,271
BrestFrance 10,1816,326
CaenFrance 10,4426,489
ChateaurouxFrance 10,3816,451
DijonFrance 10,6036,589
GourdonFrance 10,2036,340
GrenobleFrance 10,4906,519
Le MansFrance 10,3806,450
LilleFrance 10,7336,670
LyonFrance 10,4836,514
MarseilleFrance 10,3346,422
MontpellierFrance 10,2696,381
NancyFrance 10,7696,692
NantesFrance 10,2226,352
NiceFrance 10,4736,508
ParisFrance 10,5626,564
PerpignanFrance 10,1406,301
StrasbourgFrance 10,8406,736
ToulonFrance 10,3536,434
ToulouseFrance 10,1176,287
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,9422,450
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7942,358
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,9412,449
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8452,390
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,9992,485
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7465,435
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5765,950
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5775,951
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4885,275
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6784,771
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0625,631
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9875,585
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0576,871
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7036,030
BitamGabon 8,0364,993
CocobeachGabon 7,7954,844
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0114,978
LambarnGabon 7,7514,816
LastourvilleGabon 7,9784,957
LibrevilleGabon 7,7444,812
MakokouGabon 8,0755,018
MayumbaGabon 7,6324,742
MitzicGabon 7,9624,948
MkamboGabon 8,2025,097
MoandaGabon 7,9944,968
MouilaGabon 7,7574,820
Port-GentilGabon 7,6134,731
TchibanGabon 7,6994,784
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7892,976
BanjulGambia 6,4824,028
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8357,976
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0858,131
BerlinGermany 11,4207,097
BrockenGermany 11,2286,977
CologneGermany 10,9706,817
DresdenGermany 11,3647,062
ErfurtGermany 11,1946,956
EssenGermany 11,0016,836
FichtelbergGermany 11,2737,005
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,0056,839
GeisenheimGermany 10,9576,809
GorlitzGermany 11,4357,106
HamburgGermany 11,3147,031
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,3137,030
HannoverGermany 11,2206,972
HelgolandGermany 11,2406,984
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,9896,828
KarlsruheGermany 10,9156,783
KasselGermany 11,1296,916
KonstanzGermany 10,8716,756
LeipzigGermany 11,3027,023
LindenbergGermany 11,4517,116
MagdeburgGermany 11,3027,023
MunichGermany 11,0726,881
MünsterGermany 11,0746,882
NeustrelitzGermany 11,4637,123
NurembergGermany 11,1056,901
NurnbergGermany 11,1036,899
PotsdamGermany 11,4027,085
RostockGermany 11,4607,122
SchleswigGermany 11,3497,052
StuttgartGermany 10,9446,801
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,8686,754
ZugspitzeGermany 10,9626,812
AccraGhana 7,2014,475
KumasiGhana 7,1534,445
TamaleGhana 7,4024,600
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1245,670
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5847,199
AthensGreece 11,2647,000
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2526,992
ChiosGreece 11,4717,128
CorfuGreece 11,0756,882
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2526,992
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2326,980
IoanninaGreece 11,1456,926
KalamataGreece 11,0846,887
KerkiraGreece 11,0756,882
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1166,907
LamiaGreece 11,2196,972
LarissaGreece 11,2596,997
LemnosGreece 11,4707,128
LimnosGreece 11,4847,136
MethoniGreece 11,0466,864
MilosGreece 11,2516,991
MitiliniGreece 11,5427,172
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5407,171
NaxosGreece 11,3447,049
PatrasGreece 11,1306,916
RhodesGreece 11,5187,157
SamosGreece 11,4957,143
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3777,070
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1566,933
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3497,052
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1396,922
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0376,859
AasiaatGreenland 11,0246,851
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7996,710
AputiteqGreenland 11,1026,899
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1957,578
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2956,397
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8266,728
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0866,889
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,5497,177
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0866,889
JulianehbGreenland 10,1766,324
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8416,737
Kap TobinGreenland 11,5427,172
NanortalikGreenland 10,1206,288
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2316,358
NordGreenland 12,6567,865
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5236,539
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9217,408
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1326,296
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8436,738
UpernavikGreenland 11,4747,130
UummannaqGreenland 11,2436,987
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2163,241
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2153,241
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1893,846
BokeGuinea 6,4013,977
ConakryGuinea 6,3813,965
FaranahGuinea 6,6394,126
KankanGuinea 6,7814,214
KindiaGuinea 6,4774,025
KissidougouGuinea 6,6444,129
LabeGuinea 6,6214,114
MacentaGuinea 6,6244,116
MamouGuinea 6,5624,078
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6644,141
SiguiriGuinea 6,8724,270
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4213,990
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1402,573
TimehriGuyana 4,1072,552
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6833,531
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8927,390
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2407,606
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0797,506
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4037,707
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3428,912
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0857,510
CatacamasHonduras 5,9403,691
CholutecaHonduras 5,8633,643
La CeibaHonduras 6,0723,773
La MesaHonduras 6,1083,795
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8533,637
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0973,789
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9353,688
TelaHonduras 6,1063,794
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,72411,635
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,72311,635
BudapestHungary 11,4687,127
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4767,131
DebrecenHungary 11,6367,231
KeszthelyHungary 11,3117,029
MiskolcHungary 11,6137,216
PecsHungary 11,3327,042
SzegedHungary 11,4697,127
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,3037,024
AkureyriIceland 11,1796,947
DalatangiIceland 11,2606,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,1296,915
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0026,837
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3047,024
ReykhólarIceland 11,0596,872
ReykjavíkIceland 10,9396,797
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0116,842
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,9086,779
AgraIndia 15,6009,694
AhmedabadIndia 14,9419,284
AkolaIndia 15,2659,486
AllahabadIndia 15,8999,880
AmritsarIndia 15,4189,581
BangaloreIndia 14,9339,280
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8069,201
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0869,996
BikanerIndia 15,1769,431
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1789,432
CherrapunjiIndia 16,85110,471
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,85110,471
DaltonganjIndia 16,0749,988
DarbhangaIndia 16,32110,142
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,22310,702
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,23310,709
DumkaIndia 16,38710,183
DwarkaIndia 14,5739,056
GoaIndia 14,7119,142
GuwahatiIndia 16,86410,479
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2529,478
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2309,464
JagdalpurIndia 15,6709,738
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,42410,206
KotaIndia 15,3269,524
KozhikodeIndia 14,6689,115
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7149,765
LudhianaIndia 15,5009,632
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6719,117
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8169,828
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7819,185
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4439,597
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4769,617
New DelhiIndia 15,5629,670
PambanIndia 14,8699,240
PuneIndia 14,8639,236
SagarIndia 15,5569,667
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4639,609
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6129,080
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6129,080
VeravalIndia 14,6349,094
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7249,771
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,19110,061
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,42610,207
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5779,680
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5059,635
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,79910,439
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,36210,167
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0549,976
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3329,528
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7589,792
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,31710,139
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9309,899
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6819,744
AbadanIran 12,9498,046
ArakIran 13,2268,219
BabolsarIran 13,5628,428
Bandar AbbasIran 13,5648,429
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,3148,274
Bandar LengehIran 13,3928,322
BirjandIran 14,0198,712
BushehrIran 13,1238,155
ChahbaharIran 13,8858,628
DezfulIran 13,0388,102
EsfahanIran 13,3398,289
IranshahrIran 13,9668,678
KermanIran 13,7318,533
KermanshahIran 13,0088,083
Khoram AbadIran 13,0718,123
MashhadIran 14,1538,795
OroomiehIran 12,9528,049
RamsarIran 13,3998,326
RashtIran 13,3248,279
SemnanIran 13,5938,447
ShahroudIran 13,7518,545
ShirazIran 13,3088,269
TabrizIran 13,0708,122
TeheranIran 13,4158,336
YazdIran 13,5478,418
ZahedanIran 14,0638,739
ZanjanIran 13,2068,206
BaghdadIraq 12,7127,899
BasraIraq 12,9158,026
BelmulletIreland 10,4126,470
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4046,465
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4116,469
ClonesIreland 10,5276,542
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,4736,508
CorkIreland 10,2776,386
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2736,384
DublinIreland 10,5046,528
KilkennyIreland 10,3886,455
Malin HeadIreland 10,6196,599
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4086,468
ShannonIreland 10,3266,417
ValentiaIreland 10,2046,341
EilatIsrael 11,7417,296
HaifaIsrael 11,9047,397
JerusalemIsrael 11,8777,380
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8567,368
AlbengaItaly 10,5586,561
AlgheroItaly 10,3316,420
AmendolaItaly 10,8926,769
AnconaItaly 10,8756,758
ArezzoItaly 10,7566,684
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9416,799
BergamoItaly 10,7666,690
BolognaItaly 10,7916,705
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9206,786
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7836,701
BrindisiItaly 10,9966,833
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2876,392
CameriItaly 10,6936,645
CampobassoItaly 10,8216,724
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3786,449
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3086,406
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2816,389
Cape MeleItaly 10,5546,558
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7686,691
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5916,581
CerviaItaly 10,8356,733
CiampinoItaly 10,6966,647
Cimone MountainItaly 10,7306,668
Cisa PassItaly 10,7006,649
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6616,625
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,9756,820
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5466,554
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8326,731
DecimomannuItaly 10,2886,393
DobbiacoItaly 10,9926,831
FalconaraItaly 10,8656,752
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,7376,672
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,8776,759
FonniItaly 10,3596,437
FrontoneItaly 10,8176,722
FrosinoneItaly 10,7346,670
GelaItaly 10,5056,528
GenoaItaly 10,6276,604
GhediItaly 10,7866,702
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9306,792
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7506,680
GrossetoItaly 10,6576,622
GrottaglieItaly 10,9486,803
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4446,490
GuidoniaItaly 10,7196,661
IstranaItaly 10,9186,784
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2866,392
LatinaItaly 10,7016,650
LatronicoItaly 10,8236,726
LecceItaly 10,9836,825
M. CalamitaItaly 10,6136,595
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9066,777
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6726,632
MilanItaly 10,7256,665
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7046,651
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6406,612
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7536,682
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4316,482
PadovaItaly 10,8866,765
Paganella MountainItaly 10,8826,762
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5076,529
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4966,522
PantelleriaItaly 10,3266,417
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7466,678
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3426,427
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,7756,696
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8456,739
PiacenzaItaly 10,7176,660
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,6776,635
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,8496,742
Ponza IslandItaly 10,6636,626
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8436,738
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,6776,635
PrizziItaly 10,4896,518
RadicofaniItaly 10,7136,657
Resia PassItaly 10,8916,768
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8426,738
RivoltoItaly 10,9966,833
Rolle PassItaly 10,9376,797
RomeItaly 10,7006,649
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,6736,632
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,0136,844
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,5186,536
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9196,785
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9726,818
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,6786,635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,3566,435
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8046,713
SigonellaItaly 10,5766,572
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9346,794
TarvisioItaly 11,0636,875
TermoliItaly 10,8726,756
TorinoItaly 10,6026,588
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,6086,592
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4356,485
TrevicoItaly 10,8286,729
TrevisoItaly 10,9206,786
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,0226,849
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6006,587
UdineItaly 11,0136,844
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5366,547
VeniceItaly 10,9216,787
VeronaItaly 10,8216,724
VicenzaItaly 10,8746,757
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,6896,642
ViterboItaly 10,7026,651
VolterraItaly 10,6886,641